DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL NASHIK
CLASS TIME TABLE 2018-19
Class Teacher: SANILA SAYYED.
 

VII - A

PERIOD I II III IV V   VI VII VIII IX
DAY 7.50 a.m. -8.25 a.m. 8.25 a.m - 9.00 a.m 9.00 a.m -9.35 a.m 9.35 a.m - 10.10 a.m 10.10 a.m -10.40 a.m 10.40 a.m -11.00 a.m 11.00 am - 11.30 am 11.30 am-12.05 pm 12.05 pm-12.35 pm 12.35 pm-1.10 pm
MON GEOGRAPHY CIV. SCIENCE ENGLISH ENGLISH RECESS HINDI MATH GAMES LIBRARY
TUE ASSEMBLY HIS. SCIENCE ENGLISH HINDI MATH MATH GK CT
WED GEOGRAPHY MARATHI SCIENCE ENGLISH HINDI MATH COMPUTER SA SA
THU HISTORY MUSIC/DANCE SCIENCE ENGLISH HINDI MATH SCHOOL CINEMA HA HA
FRI HISTORY MARATHI SCIENCE ENGLISH HINDI MATH COMPUTER NSA NSA
SAT GEOGRAPHY SCIENCE SCIENCE MARATHI MARATHI ENGLISH ENGLISH SCHOOL CINEMA ARTS/CRAFTS
 
Sr. No. Subject Teacher Sr. No. Subject Teacher
1 Arts & Crafts DEEPAK G & AVINASH V. 11 Hindi SUBODH S.
2 Assembly SANILA S. 12 History SANILA S.
3 Computer SHIKHA P. 13 Lib SAMRUDDHA A.
4 CT SANILA S. 14 Music/Dance POOJA S. / VINESH N. / GANESH J. / SRUSHTI T. / PRATIKSHA Z. / RUPALI B. / SAHIL P
5 English POOJA U. 15 Maths SUDHANU M.
6 Marathi POONAM P. 16 Science PRAVEENA J.
7 Games ATUL G. 17 School Cinema BUSHRA S. / NABILA T.
8 Geo + Civics SANILA S. 18 SA  
9 GK NABILA T. 19 NSA  
10 HA        
 
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL NASHIK
CLASS TIME TABLE 2018-19
Class Teacher: RITA DUTTA.
 

VII - B

PERIOD I II III IV V   VI VII VIII IX
DAY 7.50 a.m. -8.25 a.m. 8.25 a.m - 9.00 a.m 9.00 a.m -9.35 a.m 9.35 a.m - 10.10 a.m 10.10 a.m -10.40 a.m 10.40 a.m -11.00 a.m 11.00 am - 11.30 am 11.30 am-12.05 pm 12.05 pm-12.35 pm 12.35 pm-1.10 pm
MON ENGLISH ENGLISH MATH MATH SCIENCE RECESS HISTORY CIVICS HINDI FRENCH
TUE ASSEMBLY COMPUTER GAMES MATH SCIENCE HISTORY HINDI SCHOOL CINEMA CT
WED ENGLISH ENGLISH FRENCH MATH SCIENCE HISTORY HINDI SA SA
THU ENGLISH MUSIC/DANCE COMPUTER MATH SCIENCE GEOGRAPHY HINDI HA HA
FRI ENGLISH GK LIBRARY MATH SCIENCE GEOGRAPHY HINDI NSA NSA
SAT ENGLISH ENGLISH GEOGRAPHY SCIENCE SCIENCE SCHOOL CINEMA ARTS/CRAFTS FRENCH FRENCH
 
Sr. No. Subject Teacher Sr. No. Subject Teacher
1 Arts & Crafts DEEPAK G & AVINASH V. 11 Hindi VIKAS M.
2 Assembly RITA D. 12 History JAGRUTI D.
3 Computer SHIKHA P. 13 Lib SAMRUDDHA A.
4 CT RITA D. 14 Music/Dance POOJA S. / VINESH N. / GANESH J. / SRUSHTI T. / PRATIKSHA Z. / RUPALI B. / SAHIL P
5 English RITA D. 15 Maths MANISHA B.
6 French SANIYA R. 16 Science PREETI A.
7 Games ATUL G. 17 School Cinema BUSHRA S.
8 Geo + Civics JAGRUTI D. 18 SA  
9 GK NABILA T. 19 NSA  
10 HA        
 
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL NASHIK
CLASS TIME TABLE 2018-19
Class Teacher: SWATI SHARMA.
 

VII - C

PERIOD I II III IV V   VI VII VIII IX
DAY 7.50 a.m. -8.25 a.m. 8.25 a.m - 9.00 a.m 9.00 a.m -9.35 a.m 9.35 a.m - 10.10 a.m 10.10 a.m -10.40 a.m 10.40 a.m -11.00 a.m 11.00 am - 11.30 am 11.30 am-12.05 pm 12.05 pm-12.35 pm 12.35 pm-1.10 pm
MON GEOGRPAHY CIVICS SCIENCE HINDI MATH RECESS FRENCH / MARATHI COMPUTER ENGLISH ENGLISH
TUE ASSEMBLY HISTORY SCIENCE HINDI MATH FRENCH / MARATHI ENGLISH LIBRARY CT
WED MUSIC/DANCE GEOGRAPHY SCIENCE HINDI MATH FRENCH / MARATHI ENGLISH SA SA
THU HISTORY GAMES SCIENCE HINDI MATH SCHOOL CINEMA ENGLISH HA HA
FRI HISTORY COMPUTER SCIENCE HINDI MATH GK ENGLISH NSA NSA
SAT GEOGRPAHY SCIENCE SCIENCE MATH MATH ENGLISH ENGLISH ARTS/CRAFTS SCHOOL CINEMA
 
Sr. No. Subject Teacher Sr. No. Subject Teacher
1 Arts & Crafts DEEPAK G. & AVINASH V. 11 Hindi VIKAS M.
2 Assembly SWATI S. 12 History SWATI S.
3 Computer SHIKHA P. 13 Lib SAMRUDDHA A.
4 CT SWATI S. 14 Music/Dance POOJA S. / VINESH N. / GANESH J. / SRUSHTI T. / PRATIKSHA Z. / RUPALI B. / SAHIL P
5 English AMRAPALI D. 15 Maths MANISHA B.
6 F/M/S SANIYA R. & POONAM P. 16 Science PREETI A.
7 Games ATUL G. 17 School Cinema BUSHRA S. / NABILA T.
8 Geo + Civics SWATI S. 18 SA  
9 GK NABILA T. 19 NSA  
10 HA        
 
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL NASHIK
CLASS TIME TABLE 2018-19
Class Teacher: POOJA UPPAL.
 
VII - D PERIOD I II III IV V   VI VII VIII IX
DAY 7.50 a.m. -8.25 a.m. 8.25 a.m - 9.00 a.m 9.00 a.m -9.35 a.m 9.35 a.m - 10.10 a.m 10.10 a.m -10.40 a.m 10.40 a.m -11.00 a.m 11.00 am - 11.30 am 11.30 am-12.05 pm 12.05 pm-12.35 pm 12.35 pm-1.10 pm
MON ENGLISH ENGLISH HINDI HISTORY CIVICS RECESS MATH SCIENCE SCIENCE SCHOOL CINEMA
TUE ASSEMBLY ENGLISH HINDI MATH MATH SCIENCE COMPUTER SANSKRIT CT
WED MUSIC /DANCE ENGLISH HINDI HISTORY MATH COMPUTER SANSKRIT SA SA
THU ENGLISH GEOGRAPHY HINDI SCIENCE MATH SANSKRIT GK HA HA
FRI ENGLISH GEOGRAPHY HINDI SCIENCE HISTORY GAMES LIBRARY NSA NSA
SAT ENGLISH ENGLISH ARTS / CRAFTS GEOGRAPHY SCHOOL CINEMA MATH MATH SCIENCE SCIENCE
 
Sr. No. Subject Teacher Sr. No. Subject Teacher
1 Arts & Crafts DEEPAK G. & AVINASH V. 11 Hindi NILU P.
2 Assembly POOJA U. 12 History JAGRUTI D.
3 Computer SHIKHA P 13 Lib SAMRUDDHA A.
4 CT POOJA U. 14 Music/Dance POOJA S. / VINESH N. / GANESH J. / SRUSHTI T. / PRATIKSHA Z. / RUPALI B. / SAHIL P
5 English POOJA U. 15 Maths SAYALI G.
6 F/M/S ASHWINI K. 16 Science RASHMI B.
7 Games ATUL G. 17 School Cinema BUSHRA S.
8 Geo + Civics JAGRUTI D. 18 SA  
9 GK NABILA T. 19 NSA  
10 HA