DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL NASHIK
CLASS TIME TABLE 2018-19
Class Teacher: DIKSHA KAKAR.
 

IX - A

PERIOD I II III IV V   VI VII VIII IX
DAY 7.50 a.m. -8.25 a.m. 8.25 a.m - 9.00 a.m 9.00 a.m -9.35 a.m 9.35 a.m - 10.10 a.m 10.10 a.m -10.40 a.m 10.40 a.m -11.00 a.m 11.00 am - 11.30 am 11.30 am-12.05 pm 12.05 pm-12.35 pm 12.35 pm-1.10 pm
MON CHEMISTRY BIOLOGY CIVICS PHYSICS HINDI RECESS ENGLISH ENGLISH MATH MATH
TUE ASSEMBLY PHYSICS LIBRARY HINDI MATH ENGLISH HISTORY MATH COMPUTER
WED CHEMISTRY BIOLOGY HISTORY HINDI MATH ENGLISH GEOGRAPHY NSA NSA
THU CHEMISTRY BIOLOGY HISTORY HINDI MATH ENGLISH GEOGRAPHY HA HA
FRI PHYSICS ECONOMICS DIST. MGMT. MATH MATH ENGLISH GEOGRAPHY SA SA
SAT HINDI HINDI ENGLISH ENGLISH LIBRARY CT COMPUTER HISTORY HISTORY
 
Sr. No. Subject Teacher Sr. No. Subject Teacher
1 CT SAHIL P. 10 Hindi SUBODH S.
2 Assembly DIKSHA K. 11 Geog ARCHANA D.
3 Bio GITANJALI S. 12 HA  
4 Chem DIKSHA K. 13 History ARCHANA D.
5 Civics ARCHANA D. 14 Lib SAMRUDDHA A.
6 Computer SHIKHA P. 15 Maths SUDHANU M.
7 Disaster M ARCHANA D. 16 Physics PRAVEENA J.
8 Eco ARCHANA D. 17 SA  
9 English RUCHIKA G. 18 NSA  
 
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL NASHIK
CLASS TIME TABLE 2018-19
Class Teacher: SHEELA SHANKHPAL.
 
IX - B PERIOD I II III IV V   VI VII VIII IX
DAY 7.50 a.m. -8.25 a.m. 8.25 a.m - 9.00 a.m 9.00 a.m -9.35 a.m 9.35 a.m - 10.10 a.m 10.10 a.m -10.40 a.m 10.40 a.m -11.00 a.m 11.00 am - 11.30 am 11.30 am-12.05 pm 12.05 pm-12.35 pm 12.35 pm-1.10 pm
MON ENGLISH ENGLISH BIOLOGY LIBRARY PHYSICS RECESS MATH HINDI / FRENCH MATH CIVICS
TUE ASSEMBLY ENGLISH BIOLOGY ECONOMICS CHEMISTRY MATH HINDI / FRENCH DIST. MGMT. MATH
WED ENGLISH ENGLISH BIOLOGY COMPUTER GEOGRAPHY MATH HINDI / FRENCH NSA NSA
THU ENGLISH PHYSICS CHEMISTRY HISTORY GEOGRAPHY MATH HINDI / FRENCH HA HA
FRI ENGLISH PHYSICS CHEMISTRY HISTORY GEOGRAPHY MATH HINDI / FRENCH SA SA
SAT HINDI / FRENCH HINDI / FRENCH MATH MATH COMPUTER LIBRARY HISTORY HISTORY CT
 
Sr. No. Subject Teacher Sr. No. Subject Teacher
1 CT SANKET K. 10 French / Hindi SANIYA R. / MUKTA K.
2 Assembly SHEELA S. 11 Geog YOGESH D.
3 Bio GITANJALI S. 12 HA  
4 Chem DIKSHA K. 13 History YOGESH D.
5 Civics YOGESH D. 14 Lib SAMRUDDHA A.
6 Computer SHIKHA P. 15 Maths MEDHA K.
7 Disaster M YOGESH D. 16 Physics PRAVEENA J.
8 Eco YOGESH D. 17 SA  
9 English SHEELA S. 18 NSA  
 
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL NASHIK
CLASS TIME TABLE 2018-19
Class Teacher: VIKAS SHIRODE.
 

IX - C

PERIOD I II III IV V   VI VII VIII IX
DAY 7.50 a.m. -8.25 a.m. 8.25 a.m - 9.00 a.m 9.00 a.m -9.35 a.m 9.35 a.m - 10.10 a.m 10.10 a.m -10.40 a.m 10.40 a.m -11.00 a.m 11.00 am - 11.30 am 11.30 am-12.05 pm 12.05 pm-12.35 pm 12.35 pm-1.10 pm
MON MATH SANSKRIT ENGLISH ENGLISH CHEMISTRY RECESS GEOGRAPHY HISTORY BIOLOGY MATH
TUE ASSEMBLY MATH CHEMISTRY PHYSICS SANSKRIT GEOGRAPHY HISTORY BIOLOGY ENGLISH
WED MATH COMPUTER ENGLISH PHYSICS SANSKRIT GEOGRAPHY CIVICS NSA NSA
THU MATH BIOLOGY ENGLISH PHYSICS SANSKRIT ECONOMICS LIBRARY HA HA
FRI MATH MATH ENGLISH CHEMISTRY SANSKRIT DIST. MGMT. HISTORY SA SA
SAT LIBRARY COMPUTER CT MATH MATH ENGLISH ENGLISH SANSKRIT SANSKRIT
 
Sr. No. Subject Teacher Sr. No. Subject Teacher
1 CT PRATIKSHA Z. 10 Sanskrit ASHWINI K.
2 Assembly VIKAS S. 11 Geog YOGESH D.
3 Bio GITANJALI S. 12 HA  
4 Chem SHIREEN S. 13 History YOGESH D.
5 Civics YOGESH D. 14 Lib SAMRUDDHA A.
6 Computer SHIKHA P. 15 Maths VIKAS S.
7 Disaster M YOGESH D. 16 Physics PRAVEENA J.
8 Eco YOGESH D. 17 SA  
9 English SHEELA S. 18 NSA  
 
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL NASHIK
CLASS TIME TABLE 2018-19
Class Teacher: SUDHANU MORE
 

IX - D

PERIOD I II III IV V   VI VII VIII IX
DAY 7.50 a.m. -8.25 a.m. 8.25 a.m - 9.00 a.m 9.00 a.m -9.35 a.m 9.35 a.m - 10.10 a.m 10.10 a.m -10.40 a.m 10.40 a.m -11.00 a.m 11.00 am - 11.30 am 11.30 am-12.05 pm 12.05 pm-12.35 pm 12.35 pm-1.10 pm
MON MATH MATH ENGLISH HINDI BIOLOGY RECESS CHEMISTRY GEOGRAPHY HISTORY COMPUTER
TUE ASSEMBLY MATH ENGLISH HINDI BIOLOGY CHEMISTRY GEOGRAPHY HISTORY LIBRARY
WED MATH MATH ENGLISH HINDI BIOLOGY PHYSICS GEOGRAPHY NSA NSA
THU MATH ENGLISH ENGLISH HINDI PHYSICS CHEMISTRY CIVICS HA HA
FRI MATH ENGLISH ENGLISH HINDI PHYSICS ECONOMICS DIST. MGMT. SA SA
SAT COMPUTER LIBRARY MATH MATH CT HINDI HINDI HISTORY HISTORY
 
Sr. No. Subject Teacher Sr. No. Subject Teacher
1 CT ANAMIKA S. 10 F/S/H MUKTA K.
2 Assembly SUDHANU M. 11 Geog BHUSHAN M.
3 Bio GITANJALI S. 12 HA  
4 Chem SHIREEN S. 13 History BHUSHAN M.
5 Civics BHUSHAN M. 14 Lib SAMRUDDHA A.
6 Computer SHIKHA P. 15 Maths SUDHANU M.
7 Disaster M BHUSHAN M. 16 Physics PRAVEENA J.
8 Eco BHUSHAN M. 17 SA  
9 English RITA D. 18 NSA