DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL NASHIK
CLASS TIME TABLE 2018-19
Class Teacher: MUKTA KUKREJA.
 

X - A

PERIOD I II III IV V   VI VII VIII IX
DAY 7.50 a.m. -8.25 a.m. 8.25 a.m - 9.00 a.m 9.00 a.m -9.35 a.m 9.35 a.m - 10.10 a.m 10.10 a.m -10.40 a.m 10.40 a.m -11.00 a.m 11.00 am - 11.30 am 11.30 am-12.05 pm 12.05 pm-12.35 pm 12.35 pm-1.10 pm
MON HINDI HINDI BIOLOGY DIST. MGMT. MATH RECESS HISTORY COMPUTER LIBRARY ENGLISH
TUE ASSEMBLY HINDI BIOLOGY ECONOMICS MATH HISTORY PHYSICS ENGLISH ENGLISH
WED HINDI CHEMISTRY BIOLOGY CIVICS MATH HISTORY ENGLISH NSA NSA
THU HINDI CHEMISTRY GEOGRAPHY MATH MATH PHYSICS ENGLISH HA HA
FRI HINDI CHEMISTRY GEOGRAPHY MATH MATH PHYSICS ENGLISH SA SA
SAT GEOGRAPHY GEOGRAPHY LIBRARY ENGLISH MATH MATH ENGLISH CT COMPUTER
 
Sr. No. Subject Teacher Sr. No. Subject Teacher
1 CT VINESH N. 10 Hindi MUKTA K.
2 Assembly MUKTA K. 11 Geog BHUSHAN M.
3 Bio MANISHA Z. 12 HA  
4 Chem DIKSHA K. 13 History BHUSHAN M.
5 Civics BHUSHAN M. 14 Lib SAMRUDDHA A.
6 Computer SEEMA J. 15 Maths MEDHA K.
7 Disaster M BHUSHAN M. 16 Physics PRAVEENA J.
8 Eco BHUSHAN M. 17 SA  
9 English RUCHIKA G. 18 NSA  
 
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL NASHIK
CLASS TIME TABLE 2018-19
Class Teacher: MEDHA KABIR.
 

X - B

PERIOD I II III IV V   VI VII VIII IX
DAY 7.50 a.m. -8.25 a.m. 8.25 a.m - 9.00 a.m 9.00 a.m -9.35 a.m 9.35 a.m - 10.10 a.m 10.10 a.m -10.40 a.m 10.40 a.m -11.00 a.m 11.00 am - 11.30 am 11.30 am-12.05 pm 12.05 pm-12.35 pm 12.35 pm-1.10 pm
MON MATH MATH LIBRARY GEPGRAPHY HINDI / FRENCH RECESS BIOLOGY CHEMISTRY COMPUTER ENGLISH
TUE ASSEMBLY CHEMISTRY GEOGRAPHY MATH HINDI / FRENCH BIOLOGY ENGLISH ENGLISH ECONOMICS
WED MATH MATH HISTORY DIST. MGMT. HINDI / FRENCH CHEMISTRY BIOLOGY NSA NSA
THU MATH HINDI / FRENCH HISTORY PHYSICS HINDI / FRENCH ENGLISH ENGLISH HA HA
FRI MATH CIVICS HISTORY PHYSICS HINDI / FRENCH ENGLISH PHYSICS SA SA
SAT MATH MATH GEOGRAPHY GEPGRAPHY CT ENGLISH ENGLISH COMPUTER LIBRARY
 
Sr. No. Subject Teacher Sr. No. Subject Teacher
1 CT RUPALI B. 10 French / Hindi SANIYA R. / MUKTA K.
2 Assembly MEDHA K. 11 Geog YOGESH D.
3 Bio MANISHA Z. 12 HA  
4 Chem DIKSHA K. 13 History YOGESH D.
5 Civics YOGESH D. 14 Lib SAMRUDDHA A.
6 Computer SEEMA J. 15 Maths MEDHA K.
7 Disaster M YOGESH D. 16 Physics SHIVAM T.
8 Eco YOGESH D. 17 SA  
9 English RITU M. 18 NSA  
 
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL NASHIK
CLASS TIME TABLE 2018-19
Class Teacher: ARCHANA DHARMADHIKARI.
 

X - C

PERIOD I II III IV V   VI VII VIII IX
DAY 7.50 a.m. -8.25 a.m. 8.25 a.m - 9.00 a.m 9.00 a.m -9.35 a.m 9.35 a.m - 10.10 a.m 10.10 a.m -10.40 a.m 10.40 a.m -11.00 a.m 11.00 am - 11.30 am 11.30 am-12.05 pm 12.05 pm-12.35 pm 12.35 pm-1.10 pm
MON GEOGRAPHY PHYSICS ENGLISH CHEMISTRY SANSKRIT RECESS HISTORY MATH MATH BIOLOGY
TUE ASSEMBLY HISTORY ENGLISH SANSKRIT LIBRARY PHYSICS CHEMISTRY MATH MATH
WED GEOGRAPHY HISTORY SANSKRIT ENGLISH COMPUTER MATH ENGLISH NSA NSA
THU CIVICS ENGLISH SANSKRIT MATH ECONOMICS BIOLOGY CHEMISTRY HA HA
FRI ENGLISH SANSKRIT SANSKRIT PHYSICS DIST. MGMT. BIOLOGY MATH SA SA
SAT GEOGRAPHY GEOGRAPHY ENGLISH ENGLISH CT COMPUTER LIBRARY MATH MATH
 
Sr. No. Subject Teacher Sr. No. Subject Teacher
1 CT SRUSHTI T. 10 Sanskrit ASHWINI K.
2 Assembly ARCHANA D. 11 Geog ARCHANA D.
3 Bio GITANJALI S. 12 HA  
4 Chem SHIREEN S. 13 History ARCHANA D.
5 Civics ARCHANA D. 14 Lib SAMRUDDHA A.
6 Computer SEEMA J. 15 Maths ABHISHEK G.
7 Disaster M ARCHANA D. 16 Physics PRAVEENA J.
8 Eco ARCHANA D. 17 SA  
9 English RITU M. 18 NSA  
 
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL NASHIK
CLASS TIME TABLE 2018-19
Class Teacher: BHUSHAN MOHEKAR.
 

X - D

PERIOD I II III IV V   VI VII VIII IX
DAY 7.50 a.m. -8.25 a.m. 8.25 a.m - 9.00 a.m 9.00 a.m -9.35 a.m 9.35 a.m - 10.10 a.m 10.10 a.m -10.40 a.m 10.40 a.m -11.00 a.m 11.00 am - 11.30 am 11.30 am-12.05 pm 12.05 pm-12.35 pm 12.35 pm-1.10 pm
MON GEOGRAPHY ENGLISH MATH HINDI / FRENCH CIVICS RECESS BIOLOGY LIBRARY HINDI / FRENCH PHYSICS
TUE ASSEMBLY HINDI / FRENCH MATH BIOLOGY PHYSICS ENGLISH ENGLISH HINDI / FRENCH DIST. MGMT.
WED GEOGRAPHY MATH MATH BIOLOGY HISTORY CHEMISTRY PHYSICS NSA NSA
THU HISTORY ENGLISH MATH CHEMISTRY HISTORY HINDI / FRENCH MATH HA HA
FRI HINDI / FRENCH ENGLISH MATH ENGLISH ECONOMICS CHEMISTRY COMPUTER SA SA
SAT ENGLISH ENGLISH GEOGRAPHY GEOGRAPHY MATH MATH COMPUTER LIBRARY CT
 
Sr. No. Subject Teacher Sr. No. Subject Teacher
1 CT GANESH J. 10 F/H MUKTA K. / SANIYA R.
2 Assembly BHUSHAN M. 11 Geog BHUSHAN M.
3 Bio MANISHA Z. 12 HA  
4 Chem SHIREEN S. 13 History BHUSHAN M.
5 Civics BHUSHAN M. 14 Lib SAMRUDDHA A.
6 Computer SEEMA J. 15 Maths ABHISHEK G.
7 Disaster M BHUSHAN M. 16 Physics PRAVEENA J.
8 Eco BHUSHAN M. 17 SA  
9 English RUCHIKA G. 18 NSA